Your shopping basket is empty!
Welcome visitor you can login or create an account.
Cartridge Search

Please select your make and model of printer and click Search

Categories
 

Tape Automation

Filter results by Manufacturer
In Stock:
Special Price:

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Overland Storage LTO-6 FC Internal LTO 2500GB tape drive
Overland Storage LTO6 FC, LTO, 2.5:1, FC, 250000 h, 256bit AES, NEOs T24/T48When it comes to LTO, Ta..
£3,346.21
Ex VAT: £2,788.51
Overland Storage NEOs StorageLoader 48000GB 1U Black tape auto loader/library
Overland Storage NEOs StorageLoader, 48000 GB, 120000 GB, Serial Attached SCSI (SAS), LTO7, 2000000 ..
£3,463.46
Ex VAT: £2,886.21
Overland Storage NEOs T24 2U Black tape auto loader/library
Overland Storage NEOs T24, Serial Attached SCSI (SAS), LTO6, 100000 h, 1200 GB/h, 2900 GB/h, 2UDonâ€..
£3,072.89
Ex VAT: £2,560.74
Overland Storage NEOs T24 2U Black tape auto loader/library
Overland Storage NEOs T24, Fibre Channel, LTO5, 100000 h, 1000 GB/h, 2000 GB/h, 2UDon’t let the en..
£3,563.11
Ex VAT: £2,969.26
Overland Storage NEOs T24 60000GB 2U Black tape auto loader/library
Overland Storage NEOs T24, 60000 GB, 150000 GB, FC, LTO6, 2000000 h, 1200 GB/hDon’t let the entryl..
£4,403.57
Ex VAT: £3,669.64
Quantum LSC33-ATDX-L6NA Internal LTO 2500GB tape drive
Quantum LSC33ATDXL6NA, LTO, 2.5:1, Serial Attached SCSI (SAS), 2500 GB, 6250 GB, 6 Gbit/sEasy. Scala..
£6,793.01
Ex VAT: £5,660.84
Quantum LSC33-ATDX-L7NA Internal LTO 6000GB tape drive
Quantum LSC33ATDXL7NA, LTO, 2.5:1, Serial Attached SCSI (SAS), 6000 GB, 15000 GB, 6 Gbit/sEasy. Scal..
£8,196.37
Ex VAT: £6,830.31
Quantum OM3 LC/LC 2m 2m LC LC fiber optic cable
Quantum OM3 LC/LC 2m, LC, LC, 50 µm, 125 µm, OM3, MultimodeQuantum helps you maximize the value of..
£191.49
Ex VAT: £159.57
Quantum Scalar i3 2500GB 6250GB tape array
Quantum Scalar i3Easy. Scalable. Efficient.The Scalar® i3 tape library is designed for ease of use,..
£7,927.66
Ex VAT: £6,606.38
Quantum Scalar i3 2500GB 6250GB tape array
Quantum Scalar i3Easy. Scalable. Efficient.The Scalar® i3 tape library is designed for ease of use,..
£11,577.09
Ex VAT: £9,647.57
Quantum Scalar i3 2500GB 6250GB tape array
Quantum Scalar i3Easy. Scalable. Efficient.The Scalar® i3 tape library is designed for ease of use,..
£5,630.97
Ex VAT: £4,692.48
Quantum Scalar i3 2500GB 6250GB tape array
Quantum Scalar i3Easy. Scalable. Efficient.The Scalar® i3 tape library is designed for ease of use,..
£6,241.86
Ex VAT: £5,201.55
Quantum Scalar i3 2500GB 6250GB tape array
Quantum Scalar i3Easy. Scalable. Efficient.The Scalar® i3 tape library is designed for ease of use,..
£8,546.81
Ex VAT: £7,122.34
Quantum Scalar i3 6000GB 15000GB tape array
Quantum Scalar i3Easy. Scalable. Efficient.The Scalar® i3 tape library is designed for ease of use,..
£15,490.33
Ex VAT: £12,908.61
Quantum Scalar i3 6000GB 15000GB tape array
Quantum Scalar i3Easy. Scalable. Efficient.The Scalar® i3 tape library is designed for ease of use,..
£14,445.61
Ex VAT: £12,038.01

SQS © 2017

Call us today on 0118 957 3131

site by buzz