Your shopping basket is empty!
Welcome visitor you can login or create an account.
Cartridge Search

Please select your make and model of printer and click Search

Categories
 

Optical Media

Filter results by Manufacturer
In Stock:
Special Price:

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Intenso CD-R 700MB CD-R 700MB 50pc(s)
Intenso CDR 700MB, CDR, 700 MB, 50 pc(s), 120 mm, 80 min, 52x 700 MB, 80 min quantity 50 packaging C..
£7.98
Ex VAT: £6.65
Intenso CD-RW 700MB / 80min, 12x CD-RW 700MB 10pc(s)
Intenso CDRW 700MB / 80min, 12x, CDRW, 700 MB, 10 pc(s), 120 mm, 80 min, 12x700MB, RW 12x speed, ant..
£4.54
Ex VAT: £3.79
Intenso DVD+RW 4.7GB, 4x 4.7GB DVD+RW 10pc(s)
Intenso DVD+RW 4.7GB, 4x, 4.7 GB, DVD+RW, 120 mm, 10 pc(s), SlimcaseDVD+RW 4,7 GB, 4x speed, antiscr..
£5.73
Ex VAT: £4.78
Intenso DVD-R 4.7GB, 16x 4.7GB DVD-R 50pc(s)
Intenso DVDR 4.7GB, 16x, 4.7 GB, DVDR, 120 mm, 50 pc(s), 120 min, CakeboxDVDR 4,7GB, 16x speed, anti..
£9.14
Ex VAT: £7.62
Intenso INT-1001622
Intenso INT1001622, 700 MB, 10 pc(s), CDROM, 52x, 13.8 kg, 20 pc(s)• Capacity: 700MB• Speed: 52x..
£3.17
Ex VAT: £2.64
Lite-On IHAS124 Internal DVD Super Multi DL Black optical disc drive
LiteOn IHAS124, Black, Tray, Desktop, DVD Super Multi DL, CD,CDR,CDROM,CDRW,DVD,DVD+R,DVD+RW,DVD+RW ..
£10.43
Ex VAT: £8.69
Quantum OM3 LC/LC 7.5m 7.5m LC LC OM3 fiber optic cable
Quantum OM3 LC/LC 7.5m, 7.5 m, OM3, LC, LCQuantum helps you maximize the value of your data by provi..
£223.40
Ex VAT: £186.17
VERBATIM CD-R 700MB THERMAL PRINTABLE 100 PACK WRAP
Model: VER43792SKU:43792..
£13.74
Ex VAT: £11.45
Verbatim CD-RW 12x CD-RW 700MB 10pc(s)
Verbatim CDRW 12x, CDRW, 700 MB, 10 pc(s), 80 min, 12x, JewelcaseVerbatim CDR/RW uses MKM/Verbatim's..
£7.38
Ex VAT: £6.15
Verbatim DataLifePlus 4.7GB DVD-R 50pc(s)
Verbatim DataLifePlus, 4.7 GB, DVDR, 50 pc(s), 16x, 590 mm, 120 mmVerbatim's professional optical me..
£35.67
Ex VAT: £29.72
Verbatim DVD+R Double Layer Inkjet Printable 8x 8.5GB DVD+R DL 25pc(s)
Verbatim DVD+R Double Layer Inkjet Printable 8x, 8.5 GB, DVD+R DL, 120 mm, 25 pc(s), 240 min, Polyca..
£30.92
Ex VAT: £25.77
Verbatim DVD-RW Matt Silver 4.7GB DVD-RW 25pc(s)
Verbatim DVDRW Matt Silver, 4.7 GB, DVDRW, 25 pc(s), SpindleVerbatim DVDR/RW uses MKM/Verbatim's tec..
£14.07
Ex VAT: £11.72

SQS © 2018

Call us today on 0118 957 3131

site by buzz